Trainingen - WHC

Trainingen


Nieuw_trainingschema.png
Nieuw_trainingschema_2.png

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
WHC JO8-1 18.00 - 19.00
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC JO8-2 18.00 - 19.00
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC JO8-3 18.00 - 19.00
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC JO8-4 18.00 - 19.00
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC JO9-1 18.00 - 19.00
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC JO9-2 18.00 - 19.00
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC JO9-3 18.00 - 19.00
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC JO9-4 18.00 - 19.00
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC JO13-2 18.30 - 19.45
  • G
  • -
WHC JO13-3 18.30 - 19.45 Robert de Vries
  • G
  • -
WHC JO13-4 18.30 - 19.45
  • G
  • -
WHC JO13-1 18.30 - 20.00 Johan Boer, Wilbert Eijlander
  • F1
  • -
WHC JO10-1 19.00 - 20.00
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC JO10-2 19.00 - 20.00
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC JO10-3 19.00 - 20.00
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC JO11-1 19.00 - 20.00
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC JO11-2 19.00 - 20.00
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC JO11-3 19.00 - 20.00
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC JO11-4 19.00 - 20.00
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC JO15-3 19.00 - 20.00
  • G-1
  • -
WHC JO15-4 19.00 - 20.00
  • G-2
  • -
WHC MO13-1 19.00 - 20.00 Wiljan Boschman
  • 14
  • Veld G, G1
WHC JO19-2 20.00 - 21.30
  • B2
  • -
WHC MO20-1 20.00 - 21.30
  • F2
  • -
WHC VR1 20.00 - 21.30 James Elbracht
  • 13
  • Half veld

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
WHC JO15-1 18.30 - 20.00 Arnold van den Brink, Freddie Westerhof
  • F1
  • -
WHC JO15-2 18.30 - 20.00
  • F2
  • -
WHC JO17-1 18.30 - 20.00 Frans Engelsman, Stefan Stel
  • B2
  • -
WHC JO17-2 18.30 - 20.00 Kristian van Enk
  • G
  • -
WHC JO17-3 18.30 - 20.00 Ronald Baggerman
  • G
  • -
WHC JO17-4d 18.30 - 20.00
  • Half veld, R3 en R4
WHC JO19-1 18.30 - 20.00
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC 4 20.00 - 21.00 Niels van den Bosch, Niels Nagelhout
  • G-1
  • -
WHC 5 20.00 - 21.00 Jeroen Reitsma
  • G-1
  • -
WHC 1 20.00 - 21.30 Richard Karrenbelt
  • B Kunstgras
  • 8
  • -
WHC 2 20.00 - 21.30 Dennis Chirino
  • F1
  • 7
  • -
WHC 3 20.00 - 21.30 Marc Knijf
  • F2
  • 10
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
WHC JO8-1 15.15 - 16.15
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC JO8-2 15.15 - 16.15
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC JO8-3 15.15 - 16.15
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC JO8-4 15.15 - 16.15
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC JO9-2 15.15 - 16.15
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC JO9-3 15.15 - 16.15
  • B Kunstgras
  • 12
  • -
WHC JO9-4 15.15 - 16.15
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC JO9-1 16.30 - 17.30
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC JO10-1 16.30 - 17.30
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC JO10-2 16.30 - 17.30
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC JO10-3 16.30 - 17.30
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC JO11-1 16.30 - 17.30
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC JO11-2 16.30 - 17.30
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC JO11-3 16.30 - 17.30
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC JO11-4 16.30 - 17.30
  • B Kunstgras
  • -
WHC JO13-1 18.30 - 20.00 Johan Boer, Wilbert Eijlander
  • B1
  • -
WHC JO13-2 18.30 - 20.00
  • G
  • -
WHC JO13-3 18.30 - 20.00 Robert de Vries
  • G
  • -
WHC JO13-4 18.30 - 20.00
  • G
  • -
WHC JO17-3 18.30 - 20.00 Ronald Baggerman
  • G
  • Half veld
WHC JO15-3 19.00 - 20.00
  • G-1
  • -
WHC JO15-4 19.00 - 20.00
  • G-2
  • -
WHC MO13-1 19.00 - 20.00 Wiljan Boschman
  • 14
  • Veld G, G1
WHC 6 20.00 - 21.00 Jeroen van Dijk, Rene Kroes
  • F1
  • -
WHC JO19-2 20.00 - 21.00
  • F2
  • 9
  • -
WHC MO20-1 20.00 - 21.30
  • B2
  • -
WHC VR1 20.00 - 21.30 James Elbracht
  • B Kunstgras
  • 13
  • Half veld

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
WHC JO15-2 18.00 - 19.15
  • B2
  • -
WHC JO15-1 18.00 - 19.40 Arnold van den Brink, Freddie Westerhof
  • B1
  • 15
  • -
WHC JO17-1 18.30 - 20.00 Frans Engelsman, Stefan Stel
  • F1
  • -
WHC JO17-2 18.30 - 20.00 Kristian van Enk
  • G
  • -
WHC JO17-4d 18.30 - 20.00
  • Half veld, R3 en R4
WHC JO19-1 18.30 - 20.00
  • F2
  • -
WHC 1 19.15 - 21.00 Richard Karrenbelt
  • B Kunstgras
  • 8
  • -
WHC 4 20.00 - 21.00 Niels van den Bosch, Niels Nagelhout
  • G-1
  • 1
  • -
WHC 5 20.00 - 21.00 Jeroen Reitsma
  • G-1
  • -
WHC 2 20.00 - 21.30 Dennis Chirino
  • F1
  • 7
  • -
WHC 3 20.00 - 21.30 Marc Knijf
  • F2
  • 10
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!